Resultater

Schweiss

Dato Sted Sportype Point
17.07.2012 Dronninglund 400 meter/3 timer 25 point, 1. præmie

Lydighed

Dato Sted Dommer Klasse Point Præmiering
19.06.2010 Ry Carsten Nielsen 1 134 3.præmie

Udstilling

Dato Sted Dommer Klasse Præmiering
23.08.2009 Nørresundby Jens M. Hansen
Super Baby
SL, 2.vinder (Skue)
10.10.2009 Års Diana Spavin Baby SL, 4.vinder
11.10.2009 Haverslev Veronica Bradley Baby SL
29.11.2009 Gundsølille Michael Kristensen Hvalp SL
02.01.2010 Silkeborg Erling Kjær Pedersen Hvalp
SL, 1.præmie,
bedste hvalp
24.01.2010 Skærbæk Georgina A. Kemp
Hvalp
SL, 2.vinder
30.01.2010 Fredericia Kurt Nilsson Hvalp SL, 2.vinder
14.03.2010 Brædstrup Henny Andersen Junior
Excellent, 2.vinder (Skue)
01.05.2010 Køge Patrick Walden Junior Excellent
30.05.2010 Gjessø Morten Johansen Junior
1. præmie, 1.vinder (Skue)
23.07.2010 Ringe Noreen Harris Junior Excellent
24.07.2010 Ringe Elly Vervoort Junior Excellent
14.08.2010 Vejen Erling Kjær Pedersen Junior Very Good, 2.vinder
15.08.2010 Vejen Silvia Weber-Martegani Junior Very Good, 2.vinder
16.10.2010 Haverslev Gavin Robertson Junior Excellent
17.10.2010 Års Wilfred Peper Junior Excellent, 4.vinder
28.11.2010 Gundsølille Claudio De Giuliani Mellem Excellent, 2.vinder
13.02.2011
Fredericia
Jeanette Balkan Mellem Excellent, 4.vinder, CK
13.03.2011 Brædstrup Frode Jevne Mellem Excellent, 1.vinder, BIR, Bedst i Gruppen, 3. BIS (Skue)
02.03.2011 Tønder
Kresten Scheel
Mellem Very Good
07.05.2011 Køge S. C. Milner Mellem Excellent, 1. vinder, CK
08.05.2011 Hillerød
Carl-Gunnar
Stafberg
Mellem Very Good
23.07.2011 Køge Walter Schicker Åben Excellent
28.07.2011 Vejen Brian Foster Åben Very Good
29.07.2011 Vejen Janet Lee Åben Excellent, 3. vinder
30.07.2011 Vejen Nigel Blackstock Åben Excellent, 2. vinder, CK
21.08.2011 Nørre-Sundby Vibeke Ellesøe Åben 1. præmie, 1. vinder, 3 BTK (Skue)
17.09.2011 Uldstrup Jane May Åben Very Good
18.09.2011 Bjerringbro Roberto Schill Åben Excellent, 3. vinder, CK
15.10.2011 Haverslev Luis Pinto Teixeira Åben Excellent, 3. vinder
16.10.2011 Års Karl P. Reisinger Åben Very Good
28.11.2011 Køge Göran Bodegård Åben Excellent, 3. vinder, CK
15.01.2012 Gjern Fiona Buchanan Åben Excellent, 2. vinder (Skue)
28.01.2012 Brønderslev Catharina Linde-Forsberg Åben Excellent
03.06.2012 Them Ulla zinn Hvidberg Åben
1. præmie, 1. vinder, 4 BTK
(skue)
21.07.2012 Sæby Kardos Vilmos Åben Excellent, CK, 3. vinder
10.03.2013 Brædstrup Erling Kjær Pedersen  Åben  Excellent, 1.vinder, 1.v BTK, BIR (skue)
25.05.2013 Them Jette Vind Ramvad  Åben Excellent (skue)
15.06.2013 Vejen Birte Scheel Åben Excellent, CK, 1. v, 4.v BTK
16.06.2013 Billund D. B. Hall Åben  Excellent
13.07.2013 Bornholm Lenka Francova Åben Excellent, CK
25.08.2013 Nørresundby   Åben Excellent, 2. v, BTK-2 (skue)
12.10.2013 Haverslev Per Iversen Åben Ecxellent, 2. v, CK
13.10.2013 Års Annette Bystrup Åben Excellent, 1. v, BTK-4, res. certifikat
02.11.2013 Herning  Tino Pehar Åben Excellent, 2. v, CK
03.11.2013 Herning Anna Sofie Gothen Åben Excellent
Kennel Noble Hound  | Tlf.: +45 41680610